600+ Slot Machines

Crikez Slots – Spin the reels, test your luck, and find Bangladesh's best slot machines right here

From classic fruit slots and Megaways to jackpots and branded titles — whatever you're looking for, Crikez's massive slots library has it.

Slot Preview
🍒 ⭐ 🍒
🍒 🔔 💎
🍒 🍋 ⭐
7️⃣ 🍒 🔔
💎 🍒 🍋
🎉 Cherry Win! × 15
600+
Slot Machine
97%
Highest RTP
₳1
Minimum Bet
Demo
All Games Free
Next Big Jackpot
Anytime

Slots' Type

Choose the type you prefer and play the slots that suit your style

All Slots Classic Video Slots Megaways Jackpot Branded Bonus Buy New Games
🎰
Lucky Sevens
Classic
Lucky Sevens Deluxe

3 reels, 5 paylines. Simple rules with big prizes on 7 combinations. Nostalgic feel meets modern graphics.

RTP 96.2% Mid Volatility
🌌
Cosmic Spins
Video Slots
Cosmic Spins Megaways

6 reels, 117,649 winning combinations per spin. Cascade feature and unlimited multipliers.

RTP 96.8% High Volatility
💎
Diamond Storm
Jackpot
Diamond Storm Jackpot

A premium 5-reel slot with a progressive jackpot. Three separate jackpot tiers: Mini, Major, and Mega.

RTP 95.5% High Volatility
🌿
Jungle Beats
Megaways
Jungle Beats Megaways

A slot inspired by Bangladesh's Sundarbans. Features wildlife symbols and a special free spins round.

RTP 97.1% Megaways
🎬
Movie Magic
Branded
Movie Magic Slots

An exclusive slot themed around a famous film. Includes character symbols and the movie's original soundtrack.

RTP 96.0% Mid Volatility
🍭
Sweet Carnival
Video Slots
Sweet Carnival Bonanza

A fan-favorite cluster pays mechanic wrapped in a colorful candy theme. Win up to 500x your stake in the bonus round.

RTP 96.5% High Volatility
crikez

Top Slots RTP Comparison

A comparative RTP chart for the most-played slots on Crikez. A higher RTP means better returns over the long run.

Jungle Beats Megaways97.1%
Cosmic Spins Megaways96.8%
Sweet Carnival Bonanza96.5%
Lucky Sevens Deluxe96.2%
Movie Magic Slots96.0%
Diamond Storm Jackpot95.5%

RTP figures represent a theoretical long-term average and may vary in the short term.

Slots About Important Information

RNG – Random Number Generation

Every slot game on Crikez runs on certified RNG technology. There are no predetermined patterns.

What Is Volatility?

Low Volatility = frequent but small wins. High Volatility = less frequent but bigger wins. Mid is the balance between the two.

Hit Frequency

How often a winning combination appears out of total spins. A 30% hit frequency means you win on average 3 out of every 10 spins.

Max Win Multiplier

The maximum payout multiplier possible in a single game. Example: 10,000x means a BDT 100 bet could pay out up to BDT 1,000,000.

Quick Comparison: Slot Games vs. Slots

On Crikez, the "Slot Games" section features modern video slots and Megaways titles, while the "Slots" section covers the full range from classic to contemporary slot machines. Combined, the two sections offer 600+ games.

crikez

Crikez Slots – Complete Guide

Slot machines have a long history. What once sat in the corner of a brick-and-mortar casino has now made its way onto your mobile screen. When you start playing slots at Crikez, you'll understand why hundreds of millions of people around the world have fallen for this game. One spin, one moment of excitement — that's what slots are all about.

Why are classic slots still popular?

Three-reel classic slots — cherries, bars, sevens. These straightforward games have stayed popular for decades because there's nothing to think about and no strategy to worry over. Place your bet, spin, see what happens. On Crikez, these classic slots come dressed in modern graphics while keeping that timeless feel intact. If you prefer simplicity, classic slots are the way to go.

Video Slots – The Kings of Modern Slots

Five-reel video slots come packed with rich storylines, impressive animations, and a variety of bonus features. Wild symbols substitute for others, Scatters trigger free spins, and bonus rounds add pick-and-win games — each feature brings its own excitement. Crikez offers 250+ video slots from the world's top developers, including Pragmatic Play, NetEnt, and Play'n GO.

Megaways – The Revolution in Slots

The Megaways engine, pioneered by Big Time Gaming, has genuinely revolutionized the slots world. Because the number of symbols on each reel changes with every spin, a single spin can produce up to 117,649 winning combinations. Crikez carries over 60 Megaways slots — play one and you'll immediately see what makes them so different.

Progressive Jackpot Slots – Play for the Big Dream

Can you win millions in a single spin? With progressive jackpot slots, yes. In these games, a small portion of every bet feeds into a shared pool that can grow into the millions. Crikez offers several progressive jackpot slots where the mega jackpot can trigger on any spin. Keep in mind, though — jackpots are entirely random. No strategy or timing will change your odds.

Bonus Buy Slots – Skip Straight to the Action

Many players sit down at a slot waiting for one thing above all else: the bonus round. But triggering it can take a lot of spins. With Bonus Buy slots, you can skip the wait and purchase direct access to the bonus round for a set price. It costs more than a standard bet, but it's the fastest way to get straight to the most exciting part of the game.

Branded Slots – Familiar Faces, Fresh Thrills

Branded slots built around popular films, musicians, or TV series bring something a little extra to the reels. Seeing familiar characters spin by creates a sense of connection that other slots can't replicate. Crikez features several branded slots that have already been a big hit with players.

Play slots on mobile

All slots on Crikez are fully optimized for mobile devices. Graphics stay sharp on smaller screens, the spin button is easy to tap, and the auto-spin feature keeps the reels going even when you put your phone down. Download the Crikez app for an even smoother experience.

Tips for Smart Players

Set a budget before you play and stick to it. Try demo mode first to get a feel for the game before wagering real money. Play within your means rather than chasing jackpots with large bets. To learn more about responsible gaming, Click here।

Slots Quick Facts
  • Games from 3 reels to 7 reels
  • Every format from paylines to Megaways
  • Max Win: up to 20,000x your bet
  • Auto-Spin feature available
  • New games added every week
  • Fully Mobile Optimized
Popular Themes
🌿 Nature 🏺 Ancient Egypt 🚀 Space 🍭 Candy 🎬 Movies 🐉 Mythology 💰 Classic ⚽ Sports
Get Started Today

Register and play 600+ slots with a welcome bonus.

Free Registration
crikez

Crikez slots' Special Features

Why playing slots on Crikez is a different experience

Demo Mode

Try every game for free in demo mode. Get to know how each game works without spending real money.

Auto-Spin

Automatically play a set number of spins. Choose as few or as many as you like.

Mobile First

A great experience on your phone. Spinning on a touchscreen feels more natural than ever.

Game History

View a detailed spin-by-spin history for every game you've played. Track your stats.

Favorites List

Star your favorite games and find them easily in your favorites list.

Safe Gameplay

Fully secure gaming powered by SSL encryption and certified RNG technology.

Loyalty Points

Earn loyalty points on every spin and redeem them for rewards.

Bangla Support

Bengali-language support, 24/7. Get instant help whenever you need it.

crikez

General FAQ

Answers to the Most Frequently Asked Questions About Slots

Yes, Crikez has two separate sections. The "Slot Games" section features mainly modern video slots, Megaways titles, and games packed with special features. The "Slots" section covers the full range — from classic 3-reel machines to a massive collection of all slot types. Combined, there are over 600 games in total.

No, this is a common misconception. Slot machines run on RNG technology, so every spin is completely independent. A game that hasn't paid out in a while doesn't mean a win is "due." Equally, if someone just hit a big win, the game isn't "cold" — every spin carries the same probability.

Demo Mode uses virtual currency — no real money is at risk. The gameplay experience is identical; you just can't withdraw any winnings. To play in real money mode, you need a balance in your Crikez account, and any winnings are real. It's a good habit for new players to try a game in Demo Mode before wagering real money.

Games with higher RTP pay back more over the long run. Crikez offers many games with 96.5%+ RTP. Keep in mind that RTP is a theoretical long-term average — anything can happen in the short term. Low volatility games deliver frequent small wins, while high volatility games pay out less often but in larger amounts.

Auto-Spin is completely safe, but it should be used responsibly. Crikez's Auto-Spin lets you set the number of spins, a minimum balance limit, and an automatic stop on a big win. Configure these limits properly and Auto-Spin stays well within your control. Just be mindful — rapid spins can deplete your balance faster than you expect.

Start playing slots on Crikez today

600+ slot machines, free demo mode, and a welcome bonus — all in one place at Crikez.

বাংলা